bannerfrontafinal.fw.png

Nómina Alfabética

DiputadosABC
1. Dip. ACOSTA ALCARAZ EDGAR- P.L.R.A
2. Dip. ACOSTA BENÍTEZ JUAN SILVINO - A.N.R.
3. Dip. ALLIANA RODRÍGUEZ HÉRCULES PEDRO LORENZO - A.N.R.
4. Dip. ALVARENGA MARTÍNEZ EUSEBIO- P.L.R.A
5. Dip. AMARILLA VDA. DE BOCCIA CELESTE JOSEFINA - P.L.R.A
6. Dip. AVALOS MARIÑO JORGE RAMÓN - P.L.R.A
7. Dip. AYALA ACEVEDO RAMON JUAN MANUEL - P.L.R.A
8. Dip. BALBUENA FIGUEREDO RUBÉN ARISTIDES - A.N.R.
9. Dip. BLANCO AMARILLA RODRIGO DANIEL - P.L.R.A
10. Dip. BRÍTEZ GONZÁLEZ JORGE ANTONIO - CN
11. Dip. BUZARQUIS CÁCERES ENRIQUE ANTONIO - P.L.R.A
12. Dip. CAMACHO PAREDES NORMA EDITH CONCEPCIÓN - PEN
13. Dip. CAPURRO FLORES HUGO CÉSAR - P.L.R.A
14. Dip. CUEVAS RUIZ DÍAZ MIGUEL JORGE - A.N.R.
15. Dip. DÁVALOS ESTIGARRIBIA AVELINO - A.N.R.
16. Dip. D'ECCLESIIS GIMÉNEZ FREDDY TADEO - A.N.R.
17. Dip. DEL PUERTO SILVA MIGUEL ÁNGEL - A.N.R.
18. Dip. ESPÌNOLA GUERRERO EDGAR - A.N.R.
19. Dip. ESPÍNOLA PERALTA TEÓFILO - P.L.R.A
20. Dip. FERRER MIRANDA NESTOR FABIÁN - A.N.R.
21. Dip. GALAVERNA JUAN CARLOS LUIS - A.N.R.
22. Dip. GALEANO SEGOVIA ERICO - A.N.R.
23. Dip. GARCÍA ALTIERI CARLOS SEBASTIÁN RAMÓN - PPQ
24. Dip. GONZÁLEZ SEGOVIA ROBERTO EUDEZ - A.N.R.
25. Dip. GONZÁLEZ VILLANUEVA KATTYA MABEL - PEN
26. Dip. HARMS CÉSPEDES WALTER ENRIQUE - A.N.R.
27. Dip. IBARRA SANTACRUZ HUGO MANUEL - A.N.R.
28. Dip. IBARROLA CANO TITO DAMIÁN - PPH
29. Dip. KENNEDY BOGADO CELSO - GANAR
30. Dip. LATORRE MARTÍNEZ RAÚL LUIS - A.N.R.
31. Dip. LÓPEZ LÓPEZ CARLOS MARÍA - P.L.R.A
32. Dip. LÓPEZ ROTELA MARÍA DE LAS NIEVE - P.L.R.A
33. Dip. MAIDANA ZARZA DERLIS HERNÁN - A.N.R.
34. Dip. MALDONADO DUARTE CELSO - P.L.R.A
35. Dip. MEDINA DE PAREDES DEL PILAR EVA - A.N.R.
36. Dip. MINEUR DE WITTE JULIO ENRIQUE - P.L.R.A
37. Dip.NARVAEZ OSORIO JAZMÍN - A.N.R.
38. Dip. NOGUERA EVER JUAN ARICIO - A.N.R.
39. Dip. NÚÑEZ GIMÉNEZ BASILIO GUSTAVO - A.N.R.
40. Dip. NÚÑEZ SALINAS CARLOS ALBERTO - A.N.R.
41. Dip. OCAMPOS BENÍTEZ MARLENE GRACIELA - A.N.R.
42. Dip. OREGGIONI O'HIGGINS FERNANDO - P.L.R.A
43. Dip. ORTELLADO ZORRILLA FÉLIX FERNANDO - A.N.R.
44. Dip. ORTIZ RIVEROS EDGAR ISAAC - P.L.R.A
45. Dip. OZORIO JUAN CARLOS - A.N.R.
46. Dip. PANIAGUA ANGEL MARIANO - A.N.R.
47. Dip. PAVÓN DOLDÁN EMILIO - P.L.R.A
48. Dip. NOGUERA CANO CARLOS - P.L.R.A.
49. Dip. QUINTANA MALDONADO ULISES ROLANDO - A.N.R.
50. Dip. RAMÍREZ IBARRA HUGO ENRIQUE - A.N.R.
51. Dip. REIMER BUHLER EDWIN - A.N.R.
52. Dip. REJALA HELMAN CARLOS ANTONIO - PPH
53. Dip. RIVAS BENÍTEZ TOMAS FIDELINO - A.N.R.
54. Dip. RIVAS ROMÁN HERNÁN DAVID - A.N.R.
55. Dip. RODRÍGUEZ ARÉVALOS VICENTE - A.N.R.
56. Dip. ROJAS FERIS ARNALDO ANDRÉS - P.L.R.A
57. Dip. ROJAS MEZA MIGUEL TADEO - A.N.R.
58. Dip. ROJAS SALVIONI NAZARIO TOMÁS - A.N.R.
59. Dip. ROJAS SOSA SERGIO ROBERTO - P.L.R.A
60. Dip. ROMERO ROA RAMÓN - A.N.R.
61. Dip. SALINAS GONZÁLEZ MARCELO RAFAEL - P.L.R.A
62. Dip. SALINAS MONTANÍA SALUSTIANO - P.L.R.A
63. Dip. SAMANIEGO ÁLVAREZ ESTEBAN MARTÍN - A.N.R.
64. Dip. AMANIEGO GONZÁLEZ ARNALDO S- A.N.R.
65. Dip. SÁNCHEZ DE DA SILVA ESMÉRITA - GANAR
66. Dip. SARUBBI BRIZUELA ROQUE ANTONIO - A.N.R.
67. Dip. SILVA RIVAS CARLOS ENRIQUE - P.L.R.A
68. Dip. SORIA MELO PASTOR EMILIO - A.N.R.
69. Dip. SOROKA BENÍTEZ COLYM GREGORIO - A.N.R.
70. Dip. TORRES BÁEZ ROYA NIGSA - GANAR
71. Dip. TRINIDAD COLMÁN MANUEL - GANAR
72. Dip. URBIETA CÁCERES LUIS ADOLFO - A.N.R.
73. Dip. VALDEZ VEGA ERI RUMILIO - P.L.R.A
74. Dip. VALLEJO ÁVALOS HILDA MARÍA DEL ROCÍO - PPQ
75. Dip. VARGAS DE CABALLERO BLANCA MARINA - A.N.R.
76. Dip. VERA BEJARANO PASTOR ALBERTO - GANAR
77. Dip. VILLAGRA SOSA ARIEL - P.L.R.A
78. Dip. MARÍA CRISTINA VILLALBA DE ABENTE - A.N.R.
79. Dip. JUAN SEBASTIÁN VILLAREJO VELILLA - PPQ
80. Dip. JUSTO ARICIO ZACARÍAS IRÚN - A.N.R.